FindMyRoyalDoulton

Royal Doulton Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Animals
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Ape Seated1917193600
Baltimore OrioleNANA10
Barn OwlNANA30
Brown BearNANA10
Character Bird1922194620
Character Kitten Licking Fron Paw1941198510
Character Kitten Lying on Back1941198530
Character Kitten Sleeping1941198510
Chestnut Mare & FoalNANA00
Chestnut Mare LargeNANA00
Cockatoo on RockNANA00
Dolphin Spirit2007200700
Donkey1937194210
DoveNANA70
Downy Woodpecker1975NA00
Drake RestingNANA20
Drake StandingNANA10
DuckNANA702
DuckNANA20
DuckNANA10
Duck DrakeNANA91
Ducklings Standing1920194600
Eastern BlueBird Fledgling1976000
Elephant19521985161
Elephant and YoungNANA10
FoxNANA380
Fox Seated1952199200
Gude Grey Mare and Foal1938196010
Gude Grey Mare and Foal1940196710
Gude Grey Mare MediumNANA30
Hare Lying Legs Stretched1941198510
Horse Nightfall2006200610
Kitten Licking Hind Paw1941198560
Kitten Looking Up1941198520
Kitten on Hind Legs1941198520
Langur Monkey1960196900
Leopard On Rock1952198110
Lion on Rock1952199210
Lop-Eared Rabbit1918194600
Lying RabbitNANA00
Merely a MinorNANA20
Merely a Minor1941196720
Merely a Minor1941196710
Merely a Minor White 1940196010
MonkeyNANA20
Monkey SeatedNANA00
Mountain Sheep1960196910
Nyala Antelope1960196910
Penguin19131946151
Persian Cat Seated19301985120
Piglet1959196710
PigletNANA40
PigletNANA10
PigletNANA20
Pine MartinNANA00
Pride of the ShiresNANA00
Pride of the Shires1941196000
Seagull (female)NANA00
Seagull on Rock1941194600
Seated FoxNANA20
Siamese Cat19601985130
Siamese Cat RecliningNANA10
Siamese Cat Standing1960198520
Thrush Chicks1941194600
Tiger on a RockNANA00
Tiger On Rock1952199210
Tiger On Rock PaintedNANA00
Tiger Stalking1955199210
Toucan on perch1918193600
White OttersNANA00
White Tailed DeerNANA20
WrenNANA51


Previous Page   Next Page



Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 29, 2020, 11:42 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens