FindMyRoyalDoulton

Royal Doulton Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Character Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
A Child From Williamsburg19641983200
A Good Catch19661986241
A Jester1997199720
A Stitch In Time19661981160
All Abroad1982198640
Allegra Venetian Masquerade Ball2006000
An Old Kind19541992100
Aragon1981198461
Aria Venetian Masquerade Ball2006000
Auctioneer1986198650
Bachelor1964197551
Balloon Boy1984199850
Balloon Clown1986199230
Balloon Girl1982199780
Balloon Lady19840200
Balloon Man19400240
Barliman Butterbur1982198420
Biddy Penny Farthing19382009732
Bilbo1980198440
Blacksmith1987199150
Blacksmith of Williamsburg19601983120
Bluebeard19531992240
Boatman19711987220
Bobby1992199520
Boromir1981198420
Boy from Williamsburg19691983120
Bridget19511973150
Captain19651982110
Captain Cook1980198440
Carpet Seller1990199540
Carpet Seller1990199520
Cavalier19761982150
Centurian1982198440
Charlie Chaplin1989198910
China Repairer1982198870
Christmas Parcels19781982290
Christopher Columbus1992199240
Clockmaker1961197530
Clown1979198810
Coachman19631971160
Cobbler19351969100
Confucius1990199520
Country Lass19751981201
Country Veterinarian2004010
Cup of Tea19641983280
Detective19771983130
Dick Turpin1989198911
Dick Turpin1993199621
Doctor19791992100
Drummer Boy1976198170
Eventide19771991160
Falstaff19501992640
Fat Boy1923193911
Father Christmas1992199930
Favourite19601990230
Fiddler1956196240
Field Marshal Montgomery1994199410
Fireman2002200331
Fisherman2003020
Flower Sellers Children19291993260
Foaming Quart19551992640
Fortune Teller1955196740
Friar Tuck19541965110
Frodo1980198430
Galadriel1981198410
Gandalf19801984101
Geisha19891989110
Genie1983199050
Genie1990199550
Gentlemen From Williamsburg19601983160
Gollum1980198430
Good King Wenceslas19531976210
Graduate female1984199220
Graduate male1984199240
Grandpas Story1994200020
Grannys Heritage1949196960
Henry VIII1991199120
Henry VIII1994199410
Hornpipe1955196260
In The Stocks1955195920
Jester19491997311
Joker1990199230
Joker1988199010
Jovial Monk19541976270
Judge1972199620
King Charles1952199240
King Charles1992199210
Ko Ko1980198550
Lady Jester1998199810
Lamp Seller1990199520
Lawyer1985199511
Legolas1981198420
Leonardo Da Vinci2007200700
Lifeboat Man2003010
Lobster Man19641994450
Lunchtime19731983101
Madonna of the Square1949195100
Mardi Gras - Carmen2006200900
Mask Seller19531995260
Master19671992341
Master Sweep1957196210
Mayor19631971320
Mendicant19291969190
Morning Ma am1986198960
Mr. Micawber1952196730
Mr. Pickwick1952196770
Nanny19581991410
Newsboy1959196511
Old Balloon Seller192919981641
Old Balloon Seller1999199920
Old King Cole19631967100
Old Mother Hubbard19641975140
Omar Khayyam19651983180
Orange Lady19361975400
Orange Lady19401975190
Organ Grinder19561965130
Owd William19491973290
Pearly Boy1988198890
Pearly Girl19881988120
Pecksniff1952196740
Pecksniff1923193920
Pied Piper19531976200
Piper1993199330
Pretty Polly1984198650
Pride and Joy1984198480
Prized Possessions19821982100
Professor19651981280
Punch and Judy Man1981199080
Puppetmaker19621973110
Rag Doll Seller19831995180
Railway Sleeper2001200100
Richard the Lionheart1995200230
Ritz Bell Boy1989199310
Robert Burns1996199820
Royal Governors Cook19601983110
Ruth The Pirate Maid1981198520
Sailors Holiday1972197950
Sairey Gump1952196790
Samwise1982198400
Santa Claus1982199310
Schoolmarm19581981180
Sea Harvest19691976160
Shakespeare1994199410
Shepherd1945197510
Shore Leave19651979140
Silks and Ribbons19492001701
Silversmith of Williamsburg19601983180
Sir Henry Doulton1997199720
Sir John A MacDonald1987198720
Sir Winston Churchill1985060
Song of the Sea1982199160
St. George19501985170
Stop Press19771981100
Sweet Dreams19711990250
Taking Things Easy19751987230
Taking Things Easy1987199630
Tall Story1968197560
Teatime19721995201
Thanks Doc19751990180
The Balloon Seller1923194980
The Fat Boy19521967161
The Moor1952050
Tinsmith1962196730
Tom Bombadil1982198410
Town Crier19531976240
Toymaker19591973110
Travellers Tale1988198940
Tumbling1990199420
Tuppence a Bag19681995121
Twilight19711976110
Uriah Heep1952196750
Wardrobe Mistress1954196770
Wayfarer19701976150
When I Was Young1994200030
Wigmaker Of Williamsburg19601983110
Will He, Wont He1990199430
Winston S Churchill1993199300
Wizard19792006130
Wizard1990199520
Yum-Yum1980198500


Previous Page   Next Page



Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 29, 2020, 11:42 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens