FindMyRoyalDoulton

Royal Doulton Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Dogs
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
Airdale TerrierNANA20
Airedale Terrier Large1931196010
Airedale Terrier Medium1931198520
Airedale Terrier Small1931195940
Airedale Terrier Small1931195910
Alsatian1937198560
Alsatian Large1937196020
Alsatian Medium1937198500
Alsatian Seated1931197760
Alsatian Seated1926194600
Alsatian Small1937196830
American Foxhound1938195500
American Foxhound1938196000
American Foxhound1938195200
American Great DaneNANA00
Beagle Puppy1923194600
Black Labrabor1967198530
Bloodhound1919194900
Boxer Medium1952198560
Bull Terrier1934195910
Bull Terrier1937196010
Bull Terrier1938195920
Bulldog1941196110
Bulldog1941NA164
Bulldog1941NA10
Bulldog1941NA10
Bulldog1941NA10
Bulldog1941NA10
Bulldog1931196020
Bulldog1932196010
Bulldog1918192520
Bulldog1938194610
Bulldog1927194610
Bulldog LargeNANA60
Bulldog Small1931NA20
Bulldog Small1931NA30
Bulldog Small1932NA50
Bulldog Standing1931196001
Bulldog White Medium1932196000
Cairn Terrier1941198530
Cairn Terrier Large1931195591
Cairn Terrier Small1931198500
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel1912193600
Character Dog1934198550
Character Dog1934195910
Character Dog1934198560
Character Dog1934195910
Character Dog19341985101
Character Dog1937198540
Character Dog1937198590
Character Dog1938195910
Character Dog1959198550
Cocker Spaniel1931196020
Cocker Spaniel1937196010
Cocker SpanielNANA50
Cocker Spaniel1937196010
Cocker SpanielNANA10
Cocker Spaniel1941198570
Cocker Spaniel1941196920
Cocker Spaniel in Basket1941198550
Cocker Spaniel Large19311960250
Cocker Spaniel Large1931196830
Cocker Spaniel LargeNANA30
Cocker Spaniel Medium1931198501
Cocker Spaniel Medium1931198540
Cocker Spaniel Medium1937198550
Cocker Spaniel Medium1937198550
Cocker Spaniel Nedium19311985100
Cocker Spaniel SeatedNANA30
Cocker Spaniel Small1937196940
Cocker Spaniel Small1931196830
Cocker Spaniel Small1931196890
Cocker Spaniel Small1931196820
Cocker Spaniel Small1932196810
Collie Dog Medium1931198520
Collie Large1931196070
Collie Seated Brown1912194620
Collie Small1931196940
Corgi1941195531
Dachshund1937195550
Dachshund1937195520
Dachshund Medium1937198550
Dachshund Medium1937196810
Dachshund Small1937196860
Dachshund Small1937196830
Dachsund Seated1940197710
Dalmatian MediumNANA00
Dalmatian Small19371968110
Doberman Pinscher Medium1955198510
English Setter Dmsll1931196810
English Setter Large1931196070
English Setter Medium1931198520
English Setter Wall MountNANA00
English Setter with PheasantNANA30
Fox Terrier1927193660
Fox Terrier1927194010
Fox Terrier MediumNANA00
Fox Terrier Puppy1927194600
Fox Terrier Seated19311977201
Foxhound Seated19311977141
French Poodle Medium1952198570
Gordon Setter LargeNANA20
Gordon Setter MediumNANA00
Gordon Setter Small1932196010
Great Dane1941196010
Greyhound1931195510
Greyhound1932195510
Greyhound MediumNANA00
Greyhound Small1931196010
Greyhound SmallNANA10
Hunts LadyNANA10
Irish Setter Large1931196090
Irish Setter Medium1931198500
Irish Setter Small1931196850
King Charles Spaniel1928194610
Pekinese (two)1927194600
Pekinese Puppy Curled on Tray1923194600
Pekinese Puppy on Base1923194630
Pekinese seated19311977230
PekingeseNANA30
Pekingese Dog1931198560
Pointer Dog1952198520
Puppy Dog1920194691
Puppy Seated1913194610
Rough Haired Terrier1931195510
Rough Haired Terrier Medium1931196000
Rough Haired Terrier Small1931198570
Scottish Terrier1930194601
Scottish Terrier Medium1931196000
Scottish Terrier SmallNANA91
SealyhamNANA10
Sealyham Medium1931195510
Sealyham Small1931196020
Sealyham Terrier1938195940
Sealyham Terrier1938195910
Springer Spaniel1938195520
Springer SpanielNANA20
Springer Spaniel Small1938198501
St. Bernard Lying19401977821
Staffordshire Bull Terrier1937194600
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Medium1937196000
Terrier19411985352
Terrier1941198521
Welsh Corgi Medium1941196810
Welsh Corgi Small1941198531
Winston Churchill19921992772


Previous Page   Next Page



Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 29, 2020, 11:42 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens