FindMyRoyalDoulton

Royal Doulton Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Figurines
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
4 O'Clock1936194900
A Child's Grace1916193810
A Child's Grace1916193810
A Gift For You2010201120
A Gypsy Dance1955195750
A Jester1918193810
A Jester1915193810
A Jester1915193810
A Jester1915193810
A Jester1916193830
A Jester1917193810
A Jester1917193810
A Lady of the Elizabethan Period1918193810
A Lady of the Elizabethan Period1917193800
A Lady of the Elizabethian Period1914193800
A Lady of the Elizabethian Period1914193800
A Lady of the Georgian Period1914193820
A Lilac Shawl1915193800
A Lilac Shawl1915193800
A New Life2003010
A Pennys Worth1986199060
A Posy For You1994199710
A Saucy Nymph1933194920
A Scribe1918193810
A Spook1916193820
A Spook1916193820
A Spook1916193810
A Spook1916193810
A Spook19161938130
A Winters Morn2004200400
A Winters Morn2004200400
A Winters WalkNANA00
A Woman of the Time of Henry VI1914193800
A Yeoman of the guard1924193810
Abdullah1953196270
Abigail2004200420
Ace1991199520
Adele1987199230
Adrienne19641976190
Affection19621994190
Afternoon Tea1935198280
Afternoon TeaNANA00
Age of Swing2000200000
Aileen1934193800
Alexandra1994200271
Alexandra2003200320
Alexis2000200300
Alfred Juingle1922193200
Alfred The Great1996199700
Alice1960198150
Alice1998200110
Alison19661981190
AlisonNANA10
Alison2004200410
Alison2004200410
All My Love2005010
Allison2000200310
Almost Grown1993199720
Always and Forever1993031
Alyssa1999200320
AmandaNANA21
Amanda1995199501
Amanda1995199501
Amber19992003250
Amy1996199930
Amys Sister1993199640
An Arab1913193800
An Irish JigNANA00
An Orange Vendor1917193810
Andrea2003200410
Angela1995199710
Angela2002200310
Angelina1948195310
Anita1996199600
Ann1990199610
Anna2014010
Annabelle1998199830
Anne Marie2003200410
Annette1931194920
Annette1933194910
Annette1993199310
Annie2005200520
Anniversary19941996201
Anthea1932194000
Anthea1932194000
Antique Dealer2002030
Apple Maid1957196230
April1995199720
April2003200420
Aramis2001200110
Artful Dodger1922193220
Ascot19681995323
AshleyNANA20
At Ease1973197970
Athos2001200110
Autumn1918193810
Autumn1921193810
Autumn Breezes19391976950
Autumn Breezes19391971160
Autumn Days2005200510
Autumn Stroll2004200410
Autumn StrollNANA10
Awakening1940194940
Babette1930193800
Babie1983199240
BabieNANA90
Baby1913193820
Baby Bunting1953195940
Ballet Shoes1993200160
Baltimore OrioleNANA10
Barbara2005200710
Barbie Collector Edition2012201210
Barbie Princess Charm School2012201201
Basket Weaver1959196210
Bather1924194910
Batsman2003200310
Beachcomber1973197680
Beat You To It1980198760
Beatrice1994199890
Beautiful Blossom2003200400
Beautiful Lady with ParrotNANA00
Becky1987199250
Bedtime19451997501
Bedtime1992199201
Bedtime1992199201
Belle2007040
Belle2001200420
Bells Across the Valley1999200400
Bess1947195051
Best Wishes2008020
Beth1999200220
Biddy1931193710
Bill Sykes1922193220
Blacksmith2003200630
BlossomNANA30
Blue Beard1917193860
Bon Appetit1972197630
Bon Jour1938194901
Bon Jour1938194900
Boudoir1938196020
Bowler2003200310
Boy Scout1994199410
Boy With Turban1923193810
Boy with Turban1926193610
Boy with TurbanNANA10
Brianna1999200310
Bride1990199710
Bride1990199651
Bride of the Year1996199610
Bridesmaid1955195910
Bridesmaid1994199710
Brittany2000200310
Broken Lance1949197580
Buddies1973197680
Buttercup19641997130
Butterfly1925194050
Butterfly1925194010
Buz Fuz1922193210
Caitlyn2004200400
Calumet1935194910
Calumet1950195310
Camelot Merlin2003200310
Camille1934194910
Camille1987198710
CaptainNANA80
CarlaNANA00
Carmen1928193830
Carmen1997199720
Caroline1995199820
Caroline2001200110
Carolyn1982198680
Carpenter19861992230
Carpet SellerNANA170
Catherine1993199920
Catherine2001200410
CathyNANA20
Celeste1959197170
Celeste1992199210
Cellist1960196720
Center Stage1996199610
Charleys Aunt19141938111
Charlotte1995199601
CharlotteNANA105
Charlotte1998200221
Charlotte2000200101
CharlotteNANA01
CharlotteNANA21
Charmian1933194010
Cherie19661992260
Cheryl1989199410
Child on Crab1913193810
ChloeNANA20
Chloe1931193820
Chloe1931193810
Chloe1940194910
Chloe1997199810
Chloe1997200210
Chloe2002200410
Chloe2005200510
Choice1941194980
Choice1941194910
Choir Boy19541975100
Christine1938194910
Christine1978199420
Christine1987198750
Christine1996199810
Christine2003200310
Christmas Day 20052005200510
Christmas Day 20082008200820
Christmas MorningNANA20
Christmas Wish2011201100
Cissie19371993171
Civilian Wedding2007200700
Claire1990199220
Claire1994200020
Claribel1940194910
Claribel1940194910
Clarissa1932193850
Cloe1936195020
Close to my HeartNANA10
Clothilde1933194900
Colleen1997200200
Collinette1947194910
Congratulations2007011
Contentment1920193810
Cookie19581975171
Corinthian1941194930
Country Love1990199020
Country Maid1988199150
Court Shoemaker1936194900
Courtney1999199910
Courtship1982200370
Cradle Song1959196221
Craftman1961196520
Cricketer1996199610


Previous Page   Next Page



Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 29, 2020, 11:42 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens