FindMyRoyalDoulton

Royal Doulton Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Pretty Ladies Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
A Gypsy Dance19591991100
Abigail1998200140
ACourting1947195330
Adornment1989198900
Adrienne19641991160
Alexandra19701976110
Alexandra1990200040
Alexandra2006050
Alice1991199630
Alison1989199310
Amy19911991110
Amy2005010
Annabel1989199210
Anne Boleyn1990199010
Anne of Cleves1991199110
Anne of Denmark2001200100
Antoinette19671979130
Ariel1996199610
Ascot1994199411
Ashley1992199710
Autumn19521959260
Autumn Breeze20050120
Autumn Breezes194019971010
Autumn Breezes1990199410
Autumn Breezes19551971100
Autumn Breezes1997199830
Autumntime1989198960
Ballad Seller19681973130
Ballerina19531973200
Beatrice1989199810
Belle1996199660
Belle o the Ball19471979220
Bernice1951195320
Bess19471969140
Betsy19531959110
Biddy1931194140
Blithe Morning19491971370
Blithe Morning19501973170
Bon Voyage1998200130
Bride1956197611
Buttercup1983199780
Camellias1995199850
Camilla2000200210
Camillia1960197190
Caroline1988199210
Caroline2010010
Carolyn1953196540
Catherine Howard1992199210
Catherine of Aragon1990199010
Catherine Parr1992199210
Cerise1933194900
Charlotte19721986111
Charlotte1986199201
Cherish2005200650
Chinese Dancer1980198030
Christmas Day 20012001200130
Christmas Morn19471996400
Christmas Parcels1994199880
Christmas Time1953196750
Cinderella1995199551
Clare1980198490
Clarinda19751981110
Clarissa19681981240
Cleopatra1979197910
Collinette1947194940
Constance1997199700
Coppelia1953195930
Coralie19641988320
Countess of Harrington1992199210
Countess Spencer1993199330
Country Rose19892000160
Croquet1994199450
Daffy Down Dilly1935197560
Dainty May1924194910
Daydream1940194900
Daydreams19351996230
Deauville1982198240
Deborah1995199531
Delight19361967140
Diana1986199950
Diana1990199040
Diana2005020
Diane1994199490
Dimity1956195920
Dorothy1987199000
Easter Day1945195131
Easter Day19491969110
Eastern Grace1995199530
Elaine19802000230
Elaine1990200030
Elaine2006010
Elfreda1951195510
Eliza19881992100
Eliza Farren, Countess of Derby1992199310
Elizabeth19821986251
Elyse19721999130
Elyse19721999110
Emily1995199560
England1996199810374
Ermine Coat19451967231
Fair Lady19631996810
Fair Lady19771996140
Fair Lady1977199660
Fiona1940194950
Fleur19681995310
Fleur1983198620
Florence Nightingale1988198800
Flower Arranging1988198810
Flower of Love1991199730
Fond Farewell1997199920
Fragrance1991199190
Fragrance2006010
Genevieve19411975210
Giselle1954196980
Good Day Sir1986198950
Grace19661981100
Grand Manner19751981130
Greetings20002000151
Griselda1947195310
Gwynneth1945195280
Happy Anniversary1987199370
Happy Birthday1987199460
Happy Birthday 20012001200130
Happy Birthday 20062006200600
Happy Birthday 20072007010
Harmony19981998140
Heart to Heart1961197121
Helen19932002110
Her Ladyship19451959200
Hilary19671981500
HM Queen Elizabeth The Queen Mother as the Duchess of York1989198920
Holly2007200710
Holly Blue2006010
Honey19391949220
Honey1939194930
Hostess of Williamsburg19601983130
Innocence - Red1979198360
Invitation19561975160
Ireland1996199860
Jacqueline1947195170
Jacqueline1982199140
Jane Seymour1991199120
Janet19321995240
Jasmine1999200310
Jean1949195950
Joanne1982198821
Judith1986198930
Julia1975199040
Juliet1994199420
June1935194920
June1988199450
Karen1947195530
Karen1982199940
Kathleen1983198720
Kathleen1986198670
Kathleen1994200020
Kathy1990199610
Katie1992199760
Katrina1965196940
Kelly1989198910
Kirsty19711996121
La Sylphide1954196550
Lady April1940195930
Lady Betty1941195160
Lady Pamela19741981150
Lady Worsley1991199120
Last Waltz19661993521
Laura1982199460
Lauren1992199220
Le Bal1995199550
Liberty1989199040
Lido Lady2000200010
Lisa19691982140


Previous Page   Next Page



Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated March 29, 2020, 11:42 am
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens